Männer 1

Spielplan

25.09.21 20:00
Sporthalle bei der Burgschule Köngen
TSV Köngen - TEAM Esslingen :
02.10.21 20:00
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - TV Altenstadt :
09.10.21 20:30
Dieter-Baumann-Sporthalle Blaubeuren
TV Gerhausen - TEAM Esslingen :
16.10.21 20:00
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - TSV Denkendorf :
22.10.21 20:00
Sporthalle Ostfildern-Ruit
HSG Ostfildern - TEAM Esslingen :
30.10.21 20:00
Walter-Jacob-Halle Kirchheim/Teck
VfL Kirchh/T - TEAM Esslingen :
11.11.21 20:15
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - TV Reichenbach :
14.11.21 18:00
Sporthalle Sportpark Vöhringen
SC Vöhringen - TEAM Esslingen :
20.11.21 20:00
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - MTG Wangen :
27.11.21 20:00
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - HSG WinzWiDonz :
11.12.21 20:00
Wentalhalle Steinheim/Albuch
TV Steinh./A. - TEAM Esslingen :
17.12.21 20:15
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - SG He-Li :
21.01.22 20:15
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - TSV Köngen :
30.01.22 17:00
Michelberghalle Geislingen/Steige
TV Altenstadt - TEAM Esslingen :
05.02.22 20:00
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - TV Gerhausen :
11.02.22 20:30
Sporthalle Denkendorf
TSV Denkendorf - TEAM Esslingen :
18.02.22 20:15
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - HSG Ostfildern :
05.03.22 20:00
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - VfL Kirchh/T :
12.03.22 20:15
Sporthalle Römerstraße Esslingen
SG He-Li - TEAM Esslingen :
19.03.22 20:00
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - SC Vöhringen :
26.03.22 20:00
Argenhalle Wangen/A.
MTG Wangen - TEAM Esslingen :
02.04.22 19:30
Lautertalhalle Donzdorf
HSG WinzWiDonz - TEAM Esslingen :
14.04.22 20:30
Brühlhalle Reichenbach
TV Reichenbach - TEAM Esslingen :
24.04.22 18:00
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - TV Steinh./A. :

Tabelle/ Männer Verbandsliga Staffel 2

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1TV Altenstadt110021:192:0
TSV Denkendorf110037:332:0
HSG Winzingen-Wißgoldingen-Donzdorf110038:282:0
HSG Ostfildern110030:282:0
VfL Kirchheim110030:242:0
6SC Vöhringen100128:380:2
TV Steinheim/A.100124:300:2
MTG Wangen100128:300:2
TSV Köngen100133:370:2
TV Gerhausen 1900100119:210:2
11SG Hegensberg-Liebersbronn00000:00:0
TV Reichenbach00000:00:0
TEAM Esslingen00000:00:0