Männer 1

Spielplan

17.09.22 20:00
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - TSV Alf/Lorch29:28
25.09.22 17:00
Brühlhalle Reichenbach
TV Reichenbach - TEAM Esslingen41:21
01.10.22 20:15
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - TV Steinh./A.27:35
08.10.22 19:00
Walter-Jacob-Halle Kirchheim/Teck
VfL Kirchh/T - TEAM Esslingen27:23
15.10.22 20:15
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - MTG Wangen27:32
22.10.22 19:30
Lautertalhalle Donzdorf
HSG WinzWiDonz - TEAM Esslingen36:27
29.10.22 20:15
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - HV RW Laupheim33:28
04.11.22 20:15
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - TSV Köngen29:38
19.11.22 20:15
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - TSV Denkendorf29:25
26.11.22 20:15
Sporthalle Römerstraße Esslingen
SG He-Li - TEAM Esslingen27:27
03.12.22 20:15
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - SG Lauterstein 2 :
10.12.22 19:30
Bettwiesenhalle Unterensingen
SKV Unterens. - TEAM Esslingen :
14.01.23 20:00
Sporthalle Alfdorf
TSV Alf/Lorch - TEAM Esslingen :
20.01.23 20:15
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - TV Reichenbach :
28.01.23 20:00
Georg-Fink-Halle Gerstetten
TV Steinh./A. - TEAM Esslingen :
04.02.23 20:15
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - VfL Kirchh/T :
11.02.23 20:00
Argenhalle Wangen/A.
MTG Wangen - TEAM Esslingen :
04.03.23 20:15
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - HSG WinzWiDonz :
11.03.23 20:00
Rottumhalle Laupheim
HV RW Laupheim - TEAM Esslingen :
19.03.23 17:00
Sporthalle bei der Burgschule Köngen
TSV Köngen - TEAM Esslingen :
02.04.23 17:15
Sporthalle Denkendorf
TSV Denkendorf - TEAM Esslingen :
15.04.23 20:15
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - SG He-Li :
22.04.23 17:45
Kreuzberghalle Lauterstein-Nenningen
SG Lauterstein 2 - TEAM Esslingen :
29.04.23 20:00
Schelztor-Sporthalle Esslingen
TEAM Esslingen - SKV Unterens. :

Tabelle/ Männer Verbandsliga Staffel 2

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1TV Reichenbach10910339:23119:1
2MTG Wangen10901297:26318:2
3SG Hegensberg-Liebersbronn11722336:30716:6
4TV Steinheim/A.9702299:27014:4
5SKV Unterensingen10604320:27112:8
6TSV Köngen9504303:28010:8
7TSV Denkendorf10505291:28210:10
8HSG Winzingen-Wißgoldingen-Donzdorf10406294:2918:12
9TEAM Esslingen10316272:3177:13
10VfL Kirchheim10307257:3216:14
11SG Lauterstein 211308289:3446:16
12TSV Alfdorf/Lorch10109281:3112:18
HV Rot-Weiß Laupheim10109229:3192:18